**announcement**

Posted in Uncategorized on 08/13/2010 by meyouandthewall

This thing is being moved to private.

Pleases submit your email addys o be added to the list.

first come first served

Never wanted to do this but because of the type of material that will be posted here (j_girls hubby journal etc) we need to be careful as to who has access to this information.

Please submit asap

For your viewing pleasure we will be posting all the “WickedBitch” journals here, everything wlse will remain on the main site.

Will be back to post more when info becomes available.

just meyouandthewall

Oh and something else about that Ass-Hat Surfrat..

Posted in Jtv on 07/11/2010 by meyouandthewall

here’s some typical surfrat the cum bucket highlights

On his road trip home with the dumb blonde (she has to be because she’s out with him)

quotes…

“suck my left nut”

“she’s hot. Wouldn’t you fuck her”

“…what a bitch you really are”

“…you’re a little bitch”

“we’re going to go fuck like rabbits…did I just say that?”

“shut up you little naggin’ bitch”

This is after he keeps talking about respect…..

No need for  any more explanation as to why surfrat hasn’t been laid since the mid-90’s. Of course I still cant figure out why he ever got laid in the first place. Hmm maybe he hasn’t. Bets are good that he never asked for DNA tests on those kids just so he never had to admit that his only lover was his right hand (it’s was not is because even his hand has turned him down since 2000)  …..poor hand..lol

After all his whining about the small bit of barf in his back seat..We should all nominate surfrat for “little bitch of the century” award but I think he has been retired from further nominations and sits at the top for evermore. No one could ever de-throne the surf-puke I mean surfrat from that #1 position.

peace out people….had enough of this shit load

Off to bed for a soft screw and dreams of better things..

Hey honey, how ’bout we get cozy..just…

me you and the wall……mmmmmmmm

Nights in a White Sedan…lol…ok well mini SUV..read on..

Posted in Jtv on 07/11/2010 by meyouandthewall

OMG!!! Really?

YES! Of course!!!

That’s the reply to the …..grand total of 131 emails asking for the updates here on this blog, on the kel_/TT spy mission and the HDV1 {Birdbrain_}husband snatch.

If you can stomach it check out surfrats videos and you can see it in action at about 12:56 kel gets sick in surfs backseat. (**proof that surfrat is the coward we all know he is when he turned the camera off during the puking! Don’t despair.. we have some pics!! Oh yeh, we are that good!)

Also all the Surfrat/kel_/TT/dumb blonde pics are in the Hot Shit tab on the main site. Catch GiGi’s running commentary on the night of shitz n giggles.

Now on to even bigger shit… The HDV1 saga of the husband snatch is in full swing…check the audio tape and still snaps from the week leading up to the 4th week-end. This shit is “Webby Award” worthy.

Just a reminder…We don’t check this blog everyday. If you want up to the minute 411 please subscribe to the main site.

Thanks for all your emails and reporting for us. We appreciate each and everyone of you!!

It’s late! I mean early…(lol)

Ty

and this is just between me you and the wall

Great Big Thank You

Posted in Uncategorized on 06/17/2010 by meyouandthewall

I can’t tell you all how grateful I am that you followed me here to our temporary home.

I know that it wasn’t what we wanted but we gathered it up and brought it.

I thank you and Ty thanks you and we are indebted to each of you.

With that said I am pleased to announced that our new domain has been acquired and is now up and running.

Our soft opening was yesterday and it went off without too many issues. So far all we have found is if things are not working right for you then you might want to update your “flash” player.

There is a lot going on the site and carries a heavy flash load.

This site is not for the faint of heart. There are a lot of rawness to it and I ask you to visit every menu item once so you make an informed decision as to what areas you visit. We have included a “child proof” tab where you can protect yourself and any loved ones you may share your computer with viewing or hearing anything inappropriate. This is not anything like raw porn but there are depictions that are sexual in nature just as there were on this and the original site. Don’t panic. lol

One of the best things about the domain is that we are not beholden to anyone but ourselves.

We are pushing the edge of a lot of content and those who are creative enough to supply it.

“Cheaters Corner” is a place there that I don’t much agree with but I have been over ruled by the Original 25. They wanted it and I admit there is a lot of interesting stuff but it’s something that is not of my personal taste. If you enjoy that kind of thing you will find this group pretty on the mark. Enjoy at your own risk. Just a note that this is edited by Ginny so assume the content from that little piece of info…lol…love you Ginny

Also I like the “Your Shit, Not Mine” tab. These are people who are doing the uncover camera work in their neighborhoods catching fellow citizens in the act of Crap! Check the sub forum “Curb that Shit Eating Dog!” The pictures and videos are amazing.

Please read the interviews or download the audio/video files and listen in real-time.

The Gif tab is still as funny as it ever was.

There is so much more. Once there you will see why it took us weeks to get it all edited and downloaded.

Thank you too to those of you who signed up to The DCZ for my Wednesday feature. I got really good response and the people over at DCZ are really pleased. Thanks again every one of you.

Ok, I am not shutting this one down but my feelings right now is that any posting here will be hit and miss. You will always find everything here over there but not everything over there will be found here. Only maybe 2% will be at both sites.

So please check your emails for the domain link and the pass=code to download the “Get to know me link” and you will receive the “open the golden gate” password for the entire site.

Thank you and I will see you over the wall.

Mike and Ty

Tsk Tsk Tsk! It’s a Helluva Thing

Posted in Uncategorized on 06/15/2010 by meyouandthewall

GD! I love opening up my email here in the morning.

I got the greatest group of people reading this shit and I wanna thank you.

I like all the Doppelganger pics I got and will be posting them later. I got a late start this morning because I got an interview with one of our favourites over on The Big “U”!

After playing phone tag for a couple of weeks Emma called this morning and agreed for an “on the record” interview. It’s a good one. She answers all my questions.

She’s a great gal. Sweeter than you would think and funnier than shit.

I think you will really enjoy it. The wifey is gonna transcribe it when she gets home and I’ll post it when she’s finished.

On to other matters…

My beloved Blogtv is heading out the sewer pipe of Hell as we  speak.

There were days, when any day, any time of day you could find some of the craziest people over there broadcasting the funniest shit but no more. Barry posted on his blog that he’s going to take some time off. Visit his parents and re-evaluate his life. (I hear you! Stop laughing! lol) He emailed me asking for my assistance to curb the Barry-Hate out there. I got the impression that he wasn’t happy with Syn yesterday. He said that he and Syn have beef with each other but he wouldn’t say what it was about. Hmm…I doubt it has anything to do with all Synz videos and ani-gifs out there. Nah, I don’t think so……What an idiot!

All the usual suspects were among the missing for some reason. The parade of “ass-hats” was slim this morning. If you know what’s going on over there let me know. Real curious.

Summer is shining down on us now so that leaves our favourite sites weak in the douche-baggery but never this bad.

Meantime over at Jtv….

Laggie erupted and spit and spewed on about her deal with ECV last night.. He seems to have got her dander up again. I have said before that I don’t watch her but I don’t have a problem with what she does. The wifey likes her and over at The GG they have a shrine to her so I guess she offers something. ECV has been doing the same shit for a long time. Everybody knows what his channel is all about. Fat chicks. Fat and ugly chicks and anyone who he thinks is less than perfect. He dogs on them all.  Pick up your DSM4 and look up ECV Complex and you can read all about guys who feel inadequate with their God-given “package” and a long string of rejections in the sack, business and life and you got yourself the ECV Show. Only thing worse than ECV is his brother, Benny the Butt Plug. Even there ECV pulls up short. He’s not as big of a douche as his baby brother that’s not to say he isn’t a big douche just his brother is a bigger douche. Whenever I go in his channel I always leave smelling “Fresh”. Aw summer’s eve fresh.

Laggie just wants to be left alone. I don’t blame her. It got old a long time ago. Laggie’s got her issues to. You can’t go and broadcast and cry and pout and say “Oh, woe is me” when you haven’t looked into your own house. Laggie’s got herself sucked into those bad broadcasters habit and started banning people right, left and center and most of  ’em didn’t deserve the ban(check out here viewers numbers. low teens). Feeling like they was wronged they moved over to ECV because he’s suddenly an allies for them. Laggie needs to take a day off. Give herself a 24 hour chat ban and reassess and before she starts her broadcast she needs to clear that chat ban list, sans ECV and Butt Plug Ben of course, and get back to what her broadcast used to be about. She’s a good chick. The chicks on Jtv need her. Just my opinion but it couldn’t make things worse. She was whining about she aint as close to her best friend Stacy like she was and that got me to thinking about Trixie Higgins/Aunt Claudette being less than visible on the Laggie scene. Co-winky_dink? I don’t think so. If you push people away you got no room bitchin’ when they walk away! It’s simple math people!!! Get to figuring!!!

.

.

.

.

.

Laggie needs to take a page outta Trixie’s playbook and just play with the assholes that come in her room. She’s got to keep her wits when that shit happens and be cool. She flies off the handle and the assholes leave happy and satisfied like they just got a free blow-job and she’s left pissed-off and frustrated! Do the math!!!!!

Brandierose1979 was continuing her 2 day breakdown.

.

.

.

.

.

She says she’s going to quit Jtv but no matter how hard we wish it were true you know when she wakes up from this latest drug crash she will be back and it will all be the same. If you go to j_girls site they have a betting pool going on about what is going to happen when she gets back from her court appearance regarding the custody of her daughter. She wants visitation but no judge in their right mind would give her even well supervised visitation! It’s going to be a hot mess and no one should miss it! Something else you can’t miss is the video over at Boogees of brandierose1979 doing her thing on battlecam. It didn’t last long. lol I don’t think that girl gets it. Nope, not at all. Listen Bitch! Your rep follows you everywhere!! There are no new beginnings on the interwebz!! Just ask hotdogvender1!! lol ho ho haha

I gotta get off to work so lets keep this between me you and the wall

Dopplegangers??? Or are they just living undercover??

Posted in Jtv, Social media et al on 06/14/2010 by meyouandthewall

After I posted that last entry about Barry and his 2 brain theory it got me thinking about all the Doppelganger out there for the notorious social media characters.

So here are a few of mine. If you have some good ones of your own email and I will add as I get ’em…

First up…

kel_ the Really Annoying Cum-Guzzling Aussie

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

The similarities.

The bugged out eyes.

The fat, out of proportioned ass.

The attitude of entitlement.

The screwed up mouth and no lips.

next we have…

Ghettofinger

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

The similarities

This one is all visual.

You are immediately drawn to the “butt plug” qualities.

The orthodontia worked good.

Jasonnumbertwo

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

The similarities

I think this is one of those deals where you have to find the 3 things that are different.

(I know its hard to figure out but there are 3 things different here’s the first 2…the shirt..a bottle of Nair and…??…email me your guesses. There is a prize for the first with correct answer).

.

.

.

.

Brandierose

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

The similarities

Um…humm….huh….

Oh Fuck It! They are identical twins!!!!!!!!

.

.

.

.

.

.

The Jtv STD…The Dog..hotdogvender1 {Birdbrain_}

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

The similarities

OMG! This is just to damn easy!!!!!!!!!!!    lmao.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Barbarella

.

.

.

.

The similarities

*this is a trick question  lol

Many many more coming. Please send me yours.

Lets keep this shit between me you and the wall

A Beautiful Day in the Social Media Neighborhood

Posted in Jtv, Social media et al on 06/14/2010 by meyouandthewall

Birds are singing. Bugs are stinging and the days are getting long and boring..Well, shit!  it aint boring over on our favorite sites.

I got a big day coming up here on Wednesday so I spent some time trying to make my debut over at DCZ a good one so I was outta the circle or so I thought.

I finished up on video production yesterday afternoon and after cracking open my first young adult beverage I went over to check to see what our good friend “BiPolar Barry” was up to.

Y’know Barry never disappoints. The stones on that dude..are probably pretty small but they are interesting.

First thing I heard was “She thanked me”.

If you know Barry like we all know Barry our ears perk up whenever he says “she”. I had to find out who or what “she” is/was.

It turns out it was Syn_saytion!!!! Hearin’ that shit I couldn’t make my chat window big enough!!! Turns out Barry and Syns spent all Saturday night playing the ol’ “slap ‘n tickle” interwebz style. There was skypin’ and IMing and they played a round of “Who is Better! Me or Cam4”  Wooooooooo  Synz got ol’ Barry to give her a personal “meat & greet” of mister tiny head and his little cousins. (j_girls site has the pics..lol) There’s a video too but that will be posted somewhere else since J_girls is having a space problem right now. There’s a link there though. I tried watchin’ it but dropped the window and kept audio rollin’. There’s only one word to describe it…….DISTURBING!!!!!!!!!

Barry’s named his joint, get this oxymoron, “Big Man”. I don’t wanna hear none of that shit about “grow’rs & show’rs”. Fuck that! When your shit is non-existant, growin’ from nothin’ still gets you nothin’. You ladies know what I am talking about.

Gotta say man, Synz was cool under-pressure. She was on skype the whole time and she never even laughed once that Barry could hear.

Barry goes on about  this thing where he says he separates his mind in his head from the mind in his dick. It’s like those east Indian snake charmer and their cobras except this trouser snake aint got no bite!

All “dick-cheese” aside, like I said I didn’t/couldn’t watch this shit but Ty gave the Play x Play.

He’s in that blue stripe chair leaning back with his pants on his knees. He stares at it like he’s got some Vulcan mind meld going on and wills it to “respond”. He says it ain’t like a normal type response, oh no, this is a meta-physical type response.

Barry believes there really is another brain down in his fun zone. Yep! the dude thinks he has 2 brains.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.Anyway… He stares at his crank and Viola! the thing perks up. He looks into the camera and says “Yeahhhhhh”. Syn doesn’t say anything so he prompts her with something like “You believe me now? You there? Say something” and all you hear Syn say is “I am speechless” which he takes as a  positive thing but Syn is recording this shit and you hear her side of the recording and the chick is losing it! Funny damn shit. Syn has the audio posted over at j_girls and Boogees site. Password for videos/audio is “slapmyass” lol What else, right? Leave comments cuz she’s producing a YouTube clip and wants to include ’em.

Now here’s some reports from over at Jtv (apologies, it was a slow week-end)

While doing the skype thing with the_computer_store idiots…TT stepped away from the call without muting (shit! haven’t we all done this a time or two? lol) anyways, kel had just left for a piss and TT thought he was alone but we were there to catch the action….

…take a listen to what we heard…

Practice makes perfect my friend. Our gym teachers always told us “when you find the slit…serenade that bitch!!!”

Now over at the boxingadvisors channel (It’s video of a pool. Ty says she goes there when she has to pee and can’t. She says it works like a charm)  anyway, we had more sad antics from The STD Dog over there. Tonya is looking and sounding more and more pathetic. Take a look what I was sent (thanks goes to ryan82)…

  • LET IT BE KNOWN THAT HOTDOGVENDER1 IS NOW BIRDBRAIN_ the nasty snatch that she is. New name dont change the reality of that skank ass whore. Olease check out the skype shit and photos on main site if you have no need for your eye-sight any longer!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  • 5:59 Mod hotdogvender1: where are you
  • 5:59 Mod hotdogvender1: congratulations on mod» in kels»» you are something else» lol
  • 6:01 Host boxingadvisor: so you are married huh? i figured at 42 you would be
  • 6:01 Mod hotdogvender1: people lurking in here» i will talking in private with you later» you have lurkers» see you in kels
  • 6:02 Mod hotdogvender1: have a blast»» i am tonya» not hdv» lol
  • 6:02 Host boxingadvisor: heading out tonight, see ya tomorrow
  • 6:02 Mod hotdogvender1: what can i call you» besides boxing» ?

hmmm, wonder what kinda sexting ol’ Will/boxingadvisor got? It seems that Tonya is a one trick hard riden pony when it cames to this shit (I have other sexting convos I can give you but not in open posts. You know my rules). Dude! when its a “Gang Bang” nobody wants to go second so why you taking the same-o shit every guy (and some chicks too) got and just tell da bitch no! GD

**Update** Remember when I said in another HDV1 post that Karma is a bitch? Women are sneaky and evil and when you post online all that poor pitiful me shit about your dying marriage and give your location, kids names, types of schools they go to and tell people to google your kids championship game write-ups… you don’t get to cry when a wicked female type who lives closer than you think sets her sites on your hubby. It’s all fun and games until you have to call a lawyer. Stupid is, as stupid does….wait….Bubba Gump is Tonyas neighbor wasn’t he? Yeah that’s what I thought. Follow the escapades of GanstaG and the “Operation Hubby” over at j_girls blog. She posts pics too and 2 short videos too. Cool shit.

Sorry if what you sent me in emails this week-end didn’t make into this blog but I am whipped and I gotta take a break.

See you all tomorrow if not later today but until then…

…let’s try to keep this between me you and the wall

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.